jeu 27 juillet, 2017

ROYAL SD JETTE

Site officiel du Rsd Jette

CALENDRIER P3 Dames
03-09-2016 15:00 VK.VELDKANTEVA’S B RRC.ETTERBEEK B
5 – 0 (F1)
03-09-2016 19:00 CROSSING SCHAERBEEK BUFC LADIES BRUSSELS
0 – 2
03-09-2016 19:30 RSD.JETTE SPORTING BRUXELLES
5 – 0 (F1)
04-09-2016 09:30 FC.GANSHOREN FC.BLACK STAR N-O-H
0 – 5 (F1)
04-09-2016 09:30 HO.WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM C STADE EVEROIS RC
AMC
04-09-2016 11:15 FC.SAINT-JOSSE RSC.ANDERLECHT D
0 – 5 (F1)
04-09-2016 11:15 R.W.D.M.GIRLS B ZEMST SP.
1 – 3
 
09-09-2016 20:30 ZEMST SP. FC.GANSHOREN
5 – 0 (F1)
09-09-2016 20:30 RRC.ETTERBEEK B RSD.JETTE
0 – 5 (F1)
10-09-2016 14:30 STADE EVEROIS RC FC.SAINT-JOSSE
AMC
10-09-2016 17:00 BUFC LADIES BRUSSELS HO.WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM C
0 – 3
11-09-2016 11:15 FC.BLACK STAR N-O-H VK.VELDKANTEVA’S B
0 – 15
11-09-2016 11:15 SPORTING BRUXELLES CROSSING SCHAERBEEK
0 – 5 (F1)
 
17-09-2016 17:00 HO.WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM C FC.SAINT-JOSSE
14 – 0
17-09-2016 15:00 VK.VELDKANTEVA’S B ZEMST SP.
1 – 4
17-09-2016 19:00 CROSSING SCHAERBEEK RRC.ETTERBEEK B
0 – 6
17-09-2016 17:00 BUFC LADIES BRUSSELS SPORTING BRUXELLES
PP
17-09-2016 19:30 RSD.JETTE FC.BLACK STAR N-O-H
23 – 0
18-09-2016 09:30 FC.GANSHOREN RSC.ANDERLECHT D
PP
18-09-2016 11:15 R.W.D.M.GIRLS B STADE EVEROIS RC
AMC
 
23-09-2016 20:30 ZEMST SP. RSD.JETTE
6 – 0
23-09-2016 20:30 RRC.ETTERBEEK B BUFC LADIES BRUSSELS
1 – 9
24-09-2016 14:30 STADE EVEROIS RC FC.GANSHOREN
AMC
25-09-2016 11:15 FC.BLACK STAR N-O-H CROSSING SCHAERBEEK
1 – 7
25-09-2016 11:15 RSC.ANDERLECHT D VK.VELDKANTEVA’S B
  –  
25-09-2016 11:15 FC.SAINT-JOSSE R.W.D.M.GIRLS B
0 – 9
25-09-2016 11:15 SPORTING BRUXELLES HO.WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM C
PP
 
01-10-2016 15:00 VK.VELDKANTEVA’S B STADE EVEROIS RC
AMC
01-10-2016 19:00 CROSSING SCHAERBEEK ZEMST SP.
  –  
01-10-2016 17:00 BUFC LADIES BRUSSELS FC.BLACK STAR N-O-H
  –  
01-10-2016 19:30 RSD.JETTE RSC.ANDERLECHT D
  –  
02-10-2016 09:30 FC.GANSHOREN FC.SAINT-JOSSE
  –  
02-10-2016 09:30 HO.WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM C R.W.D.M.GIRLS B
  –  
02-10-2016 11:15 SPORTING BRUXELLES RRC.ETTERBEEK B
  –  
 
05-10-2016 19:30 RSC.ANDERLECHT D R.W.D.M.GIRLS B
  –  
 
07-10-2016 20:30 RRC.ETTERBEEK B HO.WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM C
PP
08-10-2016 14:30 STADE EVEROIS RC RSD.JETTE
AMC
09-10-2016 11:15 FC.SAINT-JOSSE VK.VELDKANTEVA’S B
  –  
09-10-2016 11:15 R.W.D.M.GIRLS B FC.GANSHOREN
  –  
09-10-2016 11:15 RSC.ANDERLECHT D CROSSING SCHAERBEEK
  –  
09-10-2016 11:15 FC.BLACK STAR N-O-H SPORTING BRUXELLES
  –  
09-10-2016 11:15 ZEMST SP. BUFC LADIES BRUSSELS
  –  
 
14-10-2016 20:30 RRC.ETTERBEEK B FC.BLACK STAR N-O-H
  –  
15-10-2016 15:00 VK.VELDKANTEVA’S B R.W.D.M.GIRLS B
  –  
15-10-2016 19:00 CROSSING SCHAERBEEK STADE EVEROIS RC
AMC
15-10-2016 17:00 BUFC LADIES BRUSSELS RSC.ANDERLECHT D
  –  
15-10-2016 19:30 RSD.JETTE FC.SAINT-JOSSE
  –  
16-10-2016 09:30 HO.WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM C FC.GANSHOREN
  –  
16-10-2016 11:15 SPORTING BRUXELLES ZEMST SP.
  –  
 
21-10-2016 20:30 ZEMST SP. RRC.ETTERBEEK B
  –  
22-10-2016 14:30 STADE EVEROIS RC BUFC LADIES BRUSSELS
AMC
23-10-2016 09:30 FC.GANSHOREN VK.VELDKANTEVA’S B
  –  
23-10-2016 11:15 FC.BLACK STAR N-O-H HO.WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM C
  –  
23-10-2016 11:15 R.W.D.M.GIRLS B RSD.JETTE
  –  
23-10-2016 11:15 FC.SAINT-JOSSE CROSSING SCHAERBEEK
  –  
23-10-2016 11:15 RSC.ANDERLECHT D SPORTING BRUXELLES
  –  
 
28-10-2016 20:30 RRC.ETTERBEEK B RSC.ANDERLECHT D
  –  
29-10-2016 19:00 CROSSING SCHAERBEEK R.W.D.M.GIRLS B
  –  
29-10-2016 17:00 BUFC LADIES BRUSSELS FC.SAINT-JOSSE
  –  
29-10-2016 19:30 RSD.JETTE FC.GANSHOREN
  –  
30-10-2016 09:30 HO.WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM C VK.VELDKANTEVA’S B
  –  
30-10-2016 11:15 FC.BLACK STAR N-O-H ZEMST SP.
  –  
30-10-2016 11:15 SPORTING BRUXELLES STADE EVEROIS RC
AMC
 
04-11-2016 20:30 ZEMST SP. HO.WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM C
  –  
05-11-2016 14:30 STADE EVEROIS RC RRC.ETTERBEEK B
AMC
05-11-2016 14:30 VK.VELDKANTEVA’S B RSD.JETTE
  –  
06-11-2016 09:30 FC.GANSHOREN CROSSING SCHAERBEEK
  –  
06-11-2016 11:15 FC.SAINT-JOSSE SPORTING BRUXELLES
  –  
06-11-2016 11:15 R.W.D.M.GIRLS B BUFC LADIES BRUSSELS
  –  
06-11-2016 11:15 RSC.ANDERLECHT D FC.BLACK STAR N-O-H
  –  
 
11-11-2016 20:30 ZEMST SP. RSC.ANDERLECHT D
  –  
11-11-2016 20:30 RRC.ETTERBEEK B FC.SAINT-JOSSE
  –  
12-11-2016 19:00 CROSSING SCHAERBEEK VK.VELDKANTEVA’S B
  –  
12-11-2016 17:00 BUFC LADIES BRUSSELS FC.GANSHOREN
  –  
13-11-2016 09:30 HO.WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM C RSD.JETTE
  –  
13-11-2016 11:15 FC.BLACK STAR N-O-H STADE EVEROIS RC
AMC
13-11-2016 11:15 SPORTING BRUXELLES R.W.D.M.GIRLS B
  –  
 
19-11-2016 15:00 VK.VELDKANTEVA’S B BUFC LADIES BRUSSELS
  –  
19-11-2016 14:30 STADE EVEROIS RC ZEMST SP.
AMC
19-11-2016 19:30 RSD.JETTE CROSSING SCHAERBEEK
  –  
20-11-2016 09:30 HO.WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM C RSC.ANDERLECHT D
  –  
20-11-2016 09:30 FC.GANSHOREN SPORTING BRUXELLES
  –  
20-11-2016 11:15 FC.SAINT-JOSSE FC.BLACK STAR N-O-H
  –  
20-11-2016 11:15 R.W.D.M.GIRLS B RRC.ETTERBEEK B
  –  
 
25-11-2016 20:30 ZEMST SP. FC.SAINT-JOSSE
  –  
25-11-2016 20:30 RRC.ETTERBEEK B FC.GANSHOREN
  –  
26-11-2016 19:00 CROSSING SCHAERBEEK HO.WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM C
  –  
26-11-2016 17:00 BUFC LADIES BRUSSELS RSD.JETTE
  –  
27-11-2016 11:15 FC.BLACK STAR N-O-H R.W.D.M.GIRLS B
  –  
27-11-2016 11:15 RSC.ANDERLECHT D STADE EVEROIS RC
AMC
27-11-2016 11:15 SPORTING BRUXELLES VK.VELDKANTEVA’S B
  –  
 
02-12-2016 20:30 ZEMST SP. R.W.D.M.GIRLS B
  –  
02-12-2016 20:30 RRC.ETTERBEEK B VK.VELDKANTEVA’S B
  –  
03-12-2016 14:30 STADE EVEROIS RC HO.WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM C
AMC
03-12-2016 17:00 BUFC LADIES BRUSSELS CROSSING SCHAERBEEK
  –  
04-12-2016 11:15 RSC.ANDERLECHT D FC.SAINT-JOSSE
  –  
04-12-2016 11:15 FC.BLACK STAR N-O-H FC.GANSHOREN
  –  
04-12-2016 11:15 SPORTING BRUXELLES RSD.JETTE
  –  
 
07-01-2017 19:00 CROSSING SCHAERBEEK SPORTING BRUXELLES
  –  
07-01-2017 14:30 VK.VELDKANTEVA’S B FC.BLACK STAR N-O-H
  –  
07-01-2017 19:30 RSD.JETTE RRC.ETTERBEEK B
  –  
08-01-2017 09:30 FC.GANSHOREN ZEMST SP.
  –  
08-01-2017 09:30 HO.WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM C BUFC LADIES BRUSSELS
  –  
08-01-2017 11:15 FC.SAINT-JOSSE STADE EVEROIS RC
AMC
08-01-2017 11:15 R.W.D.M.GIRLS B RSC.ANDERLECHT D
  –  
 
13-01-2017 20:30 ZEMST SP. VK.VELDKANTEVA’S B
  –  
13-01-2017 20:30 RRC.ETTERBEEK B CROSSING SCHAERBEEK
  –  
14-01-2017 14:30 STADE EVEROIS RC R.W.D.M.GIRLS B
AMC
15-01-2017 11:15 RSC.ANDERLECHT D FC.GANSHOREN
  –  
15-01-2017 11:15 FC.BLACK STAR N-O-H RSD.JETTE
  –  
15-01-2017 11:15 FC.SAINT-JOSSE HO.WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM C
  –  
15-01-2017 11:15 SPORTING BRUXELLES BUFC LADIES BRUSSELS
  –  
 
21-01-2017 15:00 VK.VELDKANTEVA’S B RSC.ANDERLECHT D
  –  
21-01-2017 19:00 CROSSING SCHAERBEEK FC.BLACK STAR N-O-H
  –  
21-01-2017 17:00 BUFC LADIES BRUSSELS RRC.ETTERBEEK B
  –  
21-01-2017 19:30 RSD.JETTE ZEMST SP.
  –  
22-01-2017 09:30 HO.WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM C SPORTING BRUXELLES
  –  
22-01-2017 09:30 FC.GANSHOREN STADE EVEROIS RC
AMC
22-01-2017 11:15 R.W.D.M.GIRLS B FC.SAINT-JOSSE
  –  
 
27-01-2017 20:30 ZEMST SP. CROSSING SCHAERBEEK
  –  
27-01-2017 20:30 RRC.ETTERBEEK B SPORTING BRUXELLES
  –  
28-01-2017 14:30 STADE EVEROIS RC VK.VELDKANTEVA’S B
AMC
29-01-2017 11:15 FC.BLACK STAR N-O-H BUFC LADIES BRUSSELS
  –  
29-01-2017 11:15 FC.SAINT-JOSSE FC.GANSHOREN
  –  
29-01-2017 11:15 R.W.D.M.GIRLS B HO.WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM C
  –  
29-01-2017 11:15 RSC.ANDERLECHT D RSD.JETTE
  –  
 
04-02-2017 15:00 VK.VELDKANTEVA’S B FC.SAINT-JOSSE
  –  
04-02-2017 19:00 CROSSING SCHAERBEEK RSC.ANDERLECHT D
  –  
04-02-2017 17:00 RSD.JETTE STADE EVEROIS RC
AMC
04-02-2017 17:00 BUFC LADIES BRUSSELS ZEMST SP.
  –  
05-02-2017 09:30 FC.GANSHOREN R.W.D.M.GIRLS B
  –  
05-02-2017 09:30 HO.WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM C RRC.ETTERBEEK B
  –  
05-02-2017 11:15 SPORTING BRUXELLES FC.BLACK STAR N-O-H
  –  
 
11-02-2017 14:30 STADE EVEROIS RC CROSSING SCHAERBEEK
AMC
12-02-2017 09:30 FC.GANSHOREN HO.WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM C
  –  
12-02-2017 11:15 R.W.D.M.GIRLS B VK.VELDKANTEVA’S B
  –  
12-02-2017 11:15 FC.BLACK STAR N-O-H RRC.ETTERBEEK B
  –  
12-02-2017 11:15 RSC.ANDERLECHT D BUFC LADIES BRUSSELS
  –  
12-02-2017 11:15 FC.SAINT-JOSSE RSD.JETTE
  –  
12-02-2017 11:15 ZEMST SP. SPORTING BRUXELLES
  –  
 
17-02-2017 20:30 RRC.ETTERBEEK B ZEMST SP.
  –  
18-02-2017 15:00 VK.VELDKANTEVA’S B FC.GANSHOREN
  –  
18-02-2017 19:00 CROSSING SCHAERBEEK FC.SAINT-JOSSE
  –  
18-02-2017 17:00 BUFC LADIES BRUSSELS STADE EVEROIS RC
AMC
18-02-2017 19:30 RSD.JETTE R.W.D.M.GIRLS B
  –  
19-02-2017 09:30 HO.WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM C FC.BLACK STAR N-O-H
  –  
19-02-2017 11:15 SPORTING BRUXELLES RSC.ANDERLECHT D
  –  
 
10-03-2017 20:30 ZEMST SP. FC.BLACK STAR N-O-H
  –  
11-03-2017 15:00 VK.VELDKANTEVA’S B HO.WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM C
  –  
11-03-2017 14:30 STADE EVEROIS RC SPORTING BRUXELLES
AMC
12-03-2017 09:30 FC.GANSHOREN RSD.JETTE
  –  
12-03-2017 11:15 RSC.ANDERLECHT D RRC.ETTERBEEK B
  –  
12-03-2017 11:15 R.W.D.M.GIRLS B CROSSING SCHAERBEEK
  –  
12-03-2017 11:15 FC.SAINT-JOSSE BUFC LADIES BRUSSELS
  –  
 
17-03-2017 20:30 RRC.ETTERBEEK B STADE EVEROIS RC
AMC
18-03-2017 19:00 CROSSING SCHAERBEEK FC.GANSHOREN
  –  
18-03-2017 17:00 BUFC LADIES BRUSSELS R.W.D.M.GIRLS B
  –  
18-03-2017 19:30 RSD.JETTE VK.VELDKANTEVA’S B
  –  
19-03-2017 09:30 HO.WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM C ZEMST SP.
  –  
19-03-2017 11:15 FC.BLACK STAR N-O-H RSC.ANDERLECHT D
  –  
19-03-2017 11:15 SPORTING BRUXELLES FC.SAINT-JOSSE
  –  
 
25-03-2017 15:00 VK.VELDKANTEVA’S B CROSSING SCHAERBEEK
  –  
25-03-2017 14:30 STADE EVEROIS RC FC.BLACK STAR N-O-H
AMC
25-03-2017 19:30 RSD.JETTE HO.WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM C
  –  
26-03-2017 09:30 FC.GANSHOREN BUFC LADIES BRUSSELS
  –  
26-03-2017 11:15 RSC.ANDERLECHT D ZEMST SP.
  –  
26-03-2017 11:15 FC.SAINT-JOSSE RRC.ETTERBEEK B
  –  
26-03-2017 11:15 R.W.D.M.GIRLS B SPORTING BRUXELLES
  –  
 
31-03-2017 20:30 RRC.ETTERBEEK B R.W.D.M.GIRLS B
  –  
01-04-2017 19:00 CROSSING SCHAERBEEK RSD.JETTE
  –  
01-04-2017 17:00 BUFC LADIES BRUSSELS VK.VELDKANTEVA’S B
  –  
02-04-2017 11:15 FC.BLACK STAR N-O-H FC.SAINT-JOSSE
  –  
02-04-2017 11:15 RSC.ANDERLECHT D HO.WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM C
  –  
02-04-2017 11:15 ZEMST SP. STADE EVEROIS RC
AMC
02-04-2017 11:15 SPORTING BRUXELLES FC.GANSHOREN
  –  
 
22-04-2017 15:00 VK.VELDKANTEVA’S B SPORTING BRUXELLES
  –  
22-04-2017 14:30 STADE EVEROIS RC RSC.ANDERLECHT D
AMC
22-04-2017 19:30 RSD.JETTE BUFC LADIES BRUSSELS
  –  
23-04-2017 09:30 HO.WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM C CROSSING SCHAERBEEK
  –  
23-04-2017 09:30 FC.GANSHOREN RRC.ETTERBEEK B
  –  
23-04-2017 11:15 R.W.D.M.GIRLS B FC.BLACK STAR N-O-H
  –  
23-04-2017 11:15 FC.SAINT-JOSSE ZEMST SP.
  –  
dim 01 Jan 2017 16:30
RSD.JETTE B 0 F.C. HOUTAIN-GENAPPE A 0